Name: Wendy Adams
Representing: Wingbrace LLC
DUES: Paid 11/2023​
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Nick Alger
Representing: NYSTEC
DUES: Paid 05/2024
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
​Name: Robert Alger
Representing: Alger Sensor Systems Consulting
DUES: Paid 08/2023​
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Cynthia Ali
Representing: BAE Systems Inc.
DUES: Paid 04/2022
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
​Name: Craig Anken
Representing: Securboration Inc
DUES: Paid 09/2023
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
​​Name: Monica Bal
Representing: SAIC
DUES: Paid 07/2023
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Patricia Baskinger
Representing: AX Enterprize
DUES: Paid 05/2023
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Andrew Blackburn
Representing: CACI
DUES: Paid 01/2023
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Gene Blackburn
Representing: 
DUES: Paid 04/2024
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Ed Bohling 
Representing: PAR Government Systems Corporation 
DUES: Paid 05/2024
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Gerard T. Capraro 
Representing: Capraro Technologies, Inc. 
DUES:  Paid 05/2024
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Stu Card
Representing: Critical Technologies, Inc.
DUES: Paid 09/2023
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Timothy Coravos
Representing: Northeast Executive
DUES: Paid 10/2023
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Sastry Dhara
Representing: Dhara Consulting Group, Inc.
DUES: Paid 03/2022
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Angela Dupont
Representing: Leidos
DUES: Paid 12/2022
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Amy Dust
Representing: BAE Systems
DUES: Paid 04/2022
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Roger J Dziegiel Jr
Representing: Knowledge Based Systems Inc (KBSI)
DUES: Paid 04/2024
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Evan Edwards
Representing: CDWG
DUES: Paid 10/2023
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Carrie Fiorini
Representing: PAR Government Systems Corporation 
DUES: Paid 05/2024
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Alfred Forzley
Representing: Lockheed martin
DUES: Paid 9/2023
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Fred Frantz
Representing: ANDRO Computational Solutions LLC 
DUES: Paid 05/2024
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Drake Garcia
Representing: BlueChip Technologies LLC
DUES: Paid 02/2023
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
​​Name: Linnaea Hance
Representing: BAE Systems Inc.
DUES: Paid 10/01/2022​​
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: John Hanna
Representing: Lockheed Martin - ATL
DUES: Paid 09/2024
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
​​Name: Andrew Hall
Representing: Barbaricum
DUES: Paid 08/202​3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Sam Helwig
Representing: CUBIC
DUES: Paid 05/2023
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
​​Name: John P. Hogan
Representing: MORSE Corp.
DUES: Paid 11/2022
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Linda K. Jones
Representing: MITRE
DUES: Paid 10/2023
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Edward J. Jones
Representing: Black Owl Consulting, Inc.
DUES: Paid 12/2023
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Michael Joseph 
Representing: Critical Technologies, Inc., Mohawk Valley Engineers Executive Council 
DUES: Paid 07/2024
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Jack Kearney
Representing:  Agile Technology Solutions
DUES: Paid 01/2023
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Rick Lockridge 
Representing: Radiance Technologies
DUES: Paid 10/2023
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Joseph Loyall
Representing: Raytheon BBN
Dues: Paid 02/2024
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Carmen Luvera 
Representing: CJL Technologies
DUES: Paid 05/2023
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Christopher McKee
Representing: FCR CS
DUES: Paid 05/2023
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Jay Miller
Representing: Boston Fusion Corp. 
DUES: Paid 1/2024
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Al Moore
Representing: General Dynamics Mission Systems
DUES: Paid 05/2024
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Kevin Moore 
Representing:  Lockheed Martin,Boston Fusion, Abacus  
DUES: Paid 12/2022
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
​​Name: Seth Mulligan
Representing: Griffiss Institute
DUES: Paid 10/01/2022​​
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Alok Nigam 
Representing: Global Info Tek Inc. 
DUES: Paid 05/2023
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
​Name: John Nunziato
Representing: SOSSEC Inc.
DUES: Paid 09/2023
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Courtney Olsen
Representing: NYSTEC
DUES: Paid 10/2024
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Kevin Owens
Representing: NYSTEC
DUES: Paid 05/2024
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Alexander Raiano
Representing: Northrop Grumman
DUES: Paid 06/2023
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
​Name: Michael Rescigno
Representing: BAE Systems Inc.
DUES: Paid 04/2022
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Ronald (Ron) Rios
Representing: BAE Systems, Inc.
DUES: Paid 02/2022
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Shannon Rodger
Representing: NYSTEC
DUES: paid 05/2023
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Mark Romano
Representing: NYSTEC
DUES: Paid 05/2024
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Michele Salisbury
Representing: NYSTEC 
DUES: Paid 04/2024
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: David Schroeder 
Representing: Critical Technologies, Inc. 
DUES: Paid 01/2022
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Matt Schwaberow
Representing: Peraton Labs 
DUES:  Paid: 2/7/2022
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
​Name: Lenard Simpson
Representing: BAE Systems Inc.
DUES: Paid 01/2022
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
​Name: Scott Souva
Representing: NYSTEC 
DUES: Paid 08/2023
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
​Name: Heather Spence-Mancini
Representing: BAE Systems Inc.
DUES: Paid 01/2022
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Brian Spink
Representing: Consulting  for AIS
DUES: Paid 12/2023
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Jamie Thurber
Representing: The Boeing Company
DUES: Paid 10/2022
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Bill VanShufflin
Representing: MV Edge
Dues: Paid 5/2021
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Carl Weir
Representing: Boston Fusion Corp. 
DUES: Paid 11/2023
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
​​​Name: Ronald Kent White
Representing: Cubic
DUES: Paid 10/2023
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------



ASSOCIATE MEMBER APPLICATION
FULL MEMBER APPLICATION
MEMBERSHIP DUES
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Z
Membership Dues Information
Pay your membership dues online. 

Please be sure to submit payment below once you have submitted your registration form. 
If your company sends a corporate check, be sure they list your name in the memo!
The date shown below your name is the date that your dues were paid.  Example:  "DUES: Paid 05/2023"..... are paid up till 05/2024
Associate Members = members that are 50 miles or more from Rome = $75.00.
Full Members = Members that are within 50 miles of Rome -= $50.00
Rome Reps Dues