Associate Members = members that are  50 miles or more from Rome = $75.00.

Full Members = Members that are within 50 miles of Rome -= $50.00
Download form and submit with your payment
ASSOCIATE MEMBER APPLICATION

FULL MEMBER APPLICATION
2017 MEMBERSHIP DUES
Name:  Nick Alger
Representing: NYSTEC 
DUES: Paid 1/2017
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Eric Amberge
Representing: Altamira Technologies Corporation
DUES: Paid 1/2017
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: David Andaleon
Representing: Innoflight, Inc.
DUES: Paid 1/2017
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Patricia Baskinger
Representing: AX Enterprize
DUES: Paid 01/2017
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: John Bay
Representing: Binghamton University - Watson School
DUES: Paid 08/2017
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
​Name: Willian Bergman
Representing: Esri
DUES: Paid 7/2016
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
​Name: Allan Berlinsky
Representing: LGS Innovations
DUES: Paid 4/2017
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Andrew Blackburn
Representing: CACI
DUES: Paid 1/2016
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Gene Blackburn 
Representing: Exclusive Consultant, MBO Partners
DUES: Paid 2/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Ed Bohling 
Representing: PAR Government Systems Corporation 
DUES: Paid 1/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Mark Cammarere 
Representing: Technology Service Corporation (TSC) 
DUES: Paid 1/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Gerard T. Capraro 
Representing: Capraro Technologies, Inc. 
DUES:  Paid 12/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
​Name Christopher Carfagno
Representing: Total Quality Service Inc.
DUES: Paid 11/1/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Victor Choo
Representing: Harris Corporation
DUES: Paid 09/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Mary Carol Chruscicki
Representing: AX Enterprize
DUES: Paid 01/2017
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Tim Coravos
Representing: Northeast Executive
DUES: Paid 12/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  John Decker 
Representing: J.M. Decker Consulting Services
DUES: Paid 5/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Robin Dewar 
Representing:  NCI Information Systems, Inc. 
DUES: Paid 01/2016
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Evan DeGennaro
Representing: NYSTEC 
DUES: Paid 05/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Ken Doris
Representing:  Applied Visions, Inc.
DUES: Paid 12/2015
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Andrew L. Drozd 
Representing: ANDRO Computational Solutions LLC 
DUES: Paid 04/2016
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Carrie Fiorini
Representing: PAR Government Systems Corporation 
DUES: Paid 1/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Frederick K. Frantz
Representing: Engility Corp.
DUES: Paid 12/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Steven Flint
Representing: AIS, Inc.
DUES: Paid 04/2016
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Eileen Geier 
Representing: Black River Systems Company 
DUES: Paid 01/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Donald J. Gondek
Representing: D. J. Gondek Enterprise
DUES: Paid 01/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Jonathan Grier
Representing: Grier Forensics
DUES: Paid 10/2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
​Name: Cynthia Hannsen
Representing: IBM
DUES: Paid 6/2017
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Cheryl Haritatos 
Representing: BAE Systems - Information Technology Inc. 
DUES: Paid 01/2016
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Carl Houghton
Representing: Polaris Alpha
DUES: Paid 6/2017
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Name:  Joseph Jacob 
Representing: ALION Science and Technology 
DUES: Paid 01/2015
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Adam "AJ" Jarnagin
Representing: EXPANSIA
DUES: Paid 02/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Beth A. Jones
Representing: Black Owl Consulting, Inc.
DUES: Paid 12/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Edward J. Jones
Representing: Black Owl Consulting, Inc.
DUES: Paid 12/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Michael Joseph 
Representing: Critical Technologies, Inc., Mohawk Valley Engineers Executive Council 
DUES: Paid 12/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Jack Kearney
Representing:  Agile Technology Solutions
DUES: Paid 07/2016
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Robert (Bobby) Kennedy
Representing: United Technologies Aerospace Systems (UTAS)
DUES: Paid 05/2017
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Arnold Lanckton 
Representing: GeomaTecs 
DUES: Paid 10/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Raymond Liuzzi
Representing: Raymond Technologies 
DUES: Paid 12/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
​Name: Geoff Lockett
Representing: SRA International
DUES: Paid 12/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Rick Lockridge 
Representing: High-Tech Innovative Solutions
DUES: Paid 12/2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Charles Lupica 
Representing: Rome Research Corp. 
DUES: Paid 3/2014
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Jack LoSecco 
Representing:  SRC Inc.
DUES: Paid 6/2016
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Carmen Luvera 
Representing: CJL Technologies, EVERIS Inc & Critical Imaging LLC
DUES: Paid 05/2017
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Michael Lynch
Representing: Alion Science & Technology
DUES: Paid 06/2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Name:  Preston MacDiarmid 
Representing: Quanterion Solutions 
DUES: Paid 12/2014
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:   Daniel Meyer
Representing: Northeast Information Discvoery, Inc
DUES: Paid 06/2016

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Ken Morse
Representing: North Point Defense, Inc.
DUES: Paid 05/2016
 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Alan Moore 
Representing: General Dynamics Mission Systems 
DUES: Paid 01/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Kevin Moore 
Representing:  Lockheed Martin and Zeltech
DUES: Paid 12/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Richard M. Motto 
Representing: C3I Consulting Associates, Inc. -- Human Electronics, Inc. -- Three Sigma Research, Inc.
DUES: Paid 3/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Peter Mozloom
Representing:  Quanterion
DUES: Paid 01/2017
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Fred Moulton
Representing: Intelligent Automation Inc.
DUES: Paid 02/2017
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  James Muller 
Representing: Northrop Grumman Information Systems
DUES: Paid 04/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Susan Nardone 
Representing: Black Diamond Solutions 
DUES: Paid 12/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Alok Nigam 
Representing: Global Info Tek Inc. 
DUES: Paid 2/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  John Nunziato
Representing: SOSSEC, Inc.
DUES: Paid 03/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Kim Ponders
Representing: Lockheed Martin
DUES: Paid 10/2016
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Leonard Popyack
Representing: ANJOLEN INC.
DUES: Paid 2/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Mark Romano
Representing: NYSTEC
DUES: Paid 11/2017
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: John D. Reilly
Representing: JD Reilly & Associates, LLC
DUES: Paid 1/2017
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Michele Salisbury
Representing: NYSTEC 
DUES: Paid 12/2016
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Dana Scherzi
Representing: Scherzi Systems, LLC
DUES: Paid 10/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Mike Schultz
Representing:  Polaris Alpha
DUES: Paid 6/2017
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
​Name: Charles Smith
Representing: The Boeing Company 
DUES: Paid 6/2015
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Richard Smith
Representing: Architecture Technology Corporation 
DUES: Paid 2/2017
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name:  Brian Spink
Representing: MITRE
DUES: Paid 12/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Name:  Ronald Sutphin 
Representing: Ron Sutphin and Associates, LLC 
DUES: Paid 01/2015
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Full Name: Muhammad Umair
Representing:Zel Technologies, LLC
DUES: 01/2017
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Mike Walsh
Representing: NYSTEC 
DUES: Paid 1/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Name:  Stephen M. Warzala 
Representing: Warzala Associates -- Boeing Defense & Space Group 
DUES: Paid 1/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Name: Carl Weir
Representing: Boston Fusion Corp. 
DUES: Paid 5/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Name:  William Wolf 
Representing: Griffiss Institute 
DUES: Paid 12/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Membership Dues Information
Pay your membership dues online
Please be sure that if your company sends a corporate check they list your name in the memo!
The date shown below your name is the date that your dues were paid.  Example:  "DUES: Paid 1/2016"..... are paid up till 1/2017